Sold
Baguio Villa Block 24FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:08022500470155
|Transaction Date:31/01/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
906sq.ft.
Buy $7,922 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $7,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road