Sold
Greenwood Terrace Block 23FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:19053000440170
|Transaction Date:17/05/2019
PRN:A9539425
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$16.2 M
Saleable Area
1,143sq.ft.
Buy $14,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,360sq.ft.
Buy $11,912 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
283
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
26-28 Sui Wo Road