Sold
Baguio Villa Block 23FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:08021402150040
|Transaction Date:18/01/2008
PRN:B6422058
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
906sq.ft.
Buy $8,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $7,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road