Sold
Baguio Villa Block 22FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:05041100200037
|Transaction Date:01/04/2005
PRN:B8143603
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
1,363sq.ft.
Buy $5,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,520sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road