Sold
Baguio Villa Block 22FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:08083809
|Transaction Date:02/05/2000
PRN:A2905152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
906sq.ft.
Buy $4,171 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road