Sold
Baguio Villa Block 21FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:07572306
|Transaction Date:09/09/1998
PRN:A2904810
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
906sq.ft.
Buy $3,420 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road