Sold
Baguio Villa Block 21FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:08052363
|Transaction Date:25/02/2000
PRN:A2904943
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LouisYeung楊祖倫
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-322156)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
1,363sq.ft.
Buy $6,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,520sq.ft.
Buy $5,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road