Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 2 Kwun King MansionFLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:16081901640030
|Transaction Date:03/08/2016
PRN:B8467987
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $13,915 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $11,826 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street