Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 2 Kwun King MansionFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:25022001040020
|Transaction Date:28/01/2025
PRN:A2584822
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$11.2 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $14,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
884sq.ft.
Buy $12,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street