Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 2 (kweilin House)FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:26021300170375
|Transaction Date:21/01/2026
PRN:A8163586
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $9,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $7,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit