Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 2 (golden Cedar Court)FLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:21010601600012
|Transaction Date:30/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.58 M
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $16,377 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $13,985 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace