Sold
Swiss Towers Block 2 (cd)FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:07940351
|Transaction Date:03/12/1999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.65 M
Gross Area
1,600sq.ft.
Buy $4,781 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
159
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
113 Tai Hang Road