Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:07070500280311
|Transaction Date:21/06/2007
PRN:A4752186
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $2,266 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $1,931 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street