Sold
Woodview Court Block 2FLOOR 19FLAT H
Registration Number:11071802460140
|Transaction Date:29/06/2011
PRN:A4921635
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $6,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
75 Kung Lok Road