Sold
Woodland Crest Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:18052102400275
|Transaction Date:09/05/2018
PRN:B2191800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.6 M
Saleable Area
942sq.ft.
Buy $10,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,066sq.ft.
Buy $9,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
548
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tin Ping Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Car Park, Golf Driving Range, Jogging Trail