Sold
Well On Garden Block 2FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:24073001170018
|Transaction Date:17/07/2024
PRN:B3015088
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.14 M
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $9,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail