Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 2FLOOR 35FLAT B
Registration Number:26020600280040
|Transaction Date:09/01/2026
PRN:B4390167
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $10,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $8,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street