Sold
Waterfront South Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:10081200240028
|Transaction Date:27/07/2010
PRN:A3252002
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $6,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
895sq.ft.
Buy $4,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Yue Wok Street