Sold
Villa Premiere Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:08020400370057
|Transaction Date:15/01/2008
PRN:B1471338
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.66 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $3,128 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $2,478 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Judo/Yoga Room