Sold
Villa Oceania Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:01396351
|Transaction Date:13/12/2004
PRN:C1311921
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.79 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $5,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $3,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street