Sold
Villa Oceania Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:10041402290494
|Transaction Date:19/03/2010
PRN:A9134677
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
1,066sq.ft.
Buy $6,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,375sq.ft.
Buy $5,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street