Sold
Vienna Garden Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT G
Registration Number:09032601190048
|Transaction Date:10/03/2009
PRN:B2048881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $2,437 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
903sq.ft.
Buy $1,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent