Sold
Victoria Centre Block 2FLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:08962912
|Transaction Date:20/06/2003
PRN:A2996354
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.16 M
Gross Area
1,201sq.ft.
Buy $3,464 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
456
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Watson Road