Sold
Verbena Heights Block 2FLOOR 29FLAT B
Registration Number:21072701510104
|Transaction Date:16/07/2021
PRN:B2512176
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$5.63 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $10,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden