Sold
Vantage Park Block 2FLOOR 28FLAT A
Registration Number:23071401550015
|Transaction Date:21/06/2023
PRN:A0436787
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$17.8 M
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $29,114 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
827sq.ft.
Buy $21,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden