Sold
Vantage Park Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:14052802010025
|Transaction Date:16/05/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.78 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $14,821 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $11,472 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden