Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 2FLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:10082300630207
|Transaction Date:09/08/2010
PRN:B1641508
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $6,404 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $5,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden