Sold
Universal Towers Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT A1
Registration Number:07559913
|Transaction Date:14/08/1998
PRN:A1188316
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $4,243 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
923sq.ft.
Buy $3,142 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toNorth PointStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-26 Kin Wah Street