Sold
Universal Towers Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT A1
Registration Number:20101501260054
|Transaction Date:24/09/2020
PRN:A1188226
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $14,191 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
923sq.ft.
Buy $10,509 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toNorth PointStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-26 Kin Wah Street