Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT K
Registration Number:05042301830246
|Transaction Date:24/03/2005
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$968 K
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $1,998 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $1,793 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street