Sold
The Vista Block 2FLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:23051101720025
|Transaction Date:28/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.42 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $15,401 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $10,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128 Wan Fung Street