Sold
The Sparkle Block 2FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:17102601180016
|Transaction Date:03/10/2017
PRN:D1088209
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.38 M
Saleable Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $14,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $10,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toLai Chi KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
500 Tung Chau Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa