Sold
The Sparkle Block 2FLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:20082001780241
|Transaction Date:14/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.06 M
Saleable Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $15,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $11,257 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toLai Chi KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
500 Tung Chau Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa