Sold
The Paramount Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:25030500480064
|Transaction Date:21/02/2025
PRN:B1752575
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

3/12
PRICE
$8.76 M
Saleable Area
989sq.ft.
Buy $8,856 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,232sq.ft.
Buy $7,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road