Sold
The Palazzo Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:18052302070029
|Transaction Date:04/05/2018
PRN:D1198138
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$18.5 M
Saleable Area
913sq.ft.
Buy $20,268 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,176sq.ft.
Buy $15,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,375
Walking toFo TanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa