Sold
The Grandiose Block 2FLOOR 55FLAT G
Registration Number:24092500590047
|Transaction Date:12/09/2024
PRN:D0183432
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $15,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $11,557 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,472
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Tong Chun Street
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park、Club
Developer
CHOW TAI FOOK/MTR/JOHN WONG & CO./NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Marjong, Model Car Racing