Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 19FLAT J
Registration Number:08070201670067
|Transaction Date:20/06/2008
PRN:B5685259
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $3,394 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $2,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road