Sold

Springdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT A

Registration Number:17012700400091
||
許偉群 Hugo Hui
elite
HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$8.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,090sq.ft.
Buy $7,887 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,338sq.ft.
Buy $6,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2017
Springdale GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Springdale Garden is located on 101 Sam Mun Tsai Road, Springdale Garden divides into 4 blocks, 21 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
21
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
101 Sam Mun Tsai Road