Sold
South Wave Court Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:08081502680043
|Transaction Date:07/08/2008
PRN:A2259364
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $3,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $2,514 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Shum Wan Road