Sold
South Wave Court Block 2FLOOR 34FLAT K
Registration Number:17041001790044
|Transaction Date:27/03/2017
PRN:A2260968
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.97 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $9,216 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $7,573 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Shum Wan Road