Sold
Smithfield Court Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:14122201450235
|Transaction Date:28/11/2014
PRN:B9040671
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $13,737 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,948 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield