Sold
Smithfield Court Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:16100600990189
|Transaction Date:19/09/2016
PRN:B6354227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $14,481 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $11,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield