Sold
Smithfield Court Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:13012901970404
|Transaction Date:11/01/2013
PRN:B6354227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $11,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $9,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield