Sold
Smithfield Court Block 2FLOOR 26FLAT G
Registration Number:12080300540129
|Transaction Date:20/07/2012
PRN:C0810889
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.22 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $10,646 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $8,656 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield