Sold
Shiu Yat Building (house) Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:12031601550253
|Transaction Date:10/03/2012
PRN:B0818693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $3,742 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chun Yin Square