Sold
Sham Wan Towers Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:20102100430030
|Transaction Date:23/09/2020
PRN:A0044009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $18,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $13,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toLei TungStation
8 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Tai Chi Circle, Aerobic Studio