Sold
Seaview Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:12032002050023
|Transaction Date:02/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$2.47 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $4,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
819sq.ft.
Buy $3,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Yung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court