Sold
Scenic View Block 2FLOOR 30FLAT H
Registration Number:16050400400295
|Transaction Date:08/04/2016
PRN:B6588747
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$5.62 M
Saleable Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $11,085 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $8,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,034
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
63 Fung Shing Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Music Room, Aerobic Studio