Sold
Scenic Garden Block 2FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:18111300910030
|Transaction Date:26/10/2018
PRN:A1379064
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$32 M
Saleable Area
1,397sq.ft.
Buy $22,903 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,767sq.ft.
Buy $18,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road