Sold
Scenic Garden Block 2FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:08052700470021
|Transaction Date:07/05/2008
PRN:B6229006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$14.9 M
Saleable Area
1,224sq.ft.
Buy $12,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,534sq.ft.
Buy $9,713 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road